F Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Chardy Party |
vs. |
Eagles |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Shnish Delish |
vs. |
FGMLT |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
7:7 |
Ray Dent |
D Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Burleigh Physio |
vs. |
The Siths |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
5:12 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
D Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Single Dads |
vs. |
Wolfpack |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
5:9 |
Robert Raymond |
E Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Washed Up |
vs. |
CHAOS |
Field 1 - 06:15pm |
8:2 |
Jamie Ball |
F Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Cazza's Queens |
vs. |
Mummy’s Milkers |
Field 2 - 06:15pm |
6:6 |
Ken Stanfield |
E Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Schooners & Slap |
vs. |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
7:9 |
Mitch Smith |
G Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Underdogs 10.0 |
vs. |
Witness |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Taylor Ball |
G Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
The Merge |
vs. |
Benny and the Jets |
Field 9 - 06:15pm |
3:3 |
Karl King |
H Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Kooktown City Royals |
vs. |
PANDAS |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
7:8 |
Rory Hitchcock |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Brotox |
vs. |
Wookies |
Field 3 - 07:00pm |
2:9 |
Ray Dent |
E Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
What Ability |
vs. |
UNBLVBLE |
Field 6 - 07:00pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
D Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Raiders 2 |
vs. |
Cooked Chooks |
Field 1 - 07:00pm |
5:5 |
Jamie Ball |
H Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Sweep the Leg |
vs. |
lekkerboys |
Field 2 - 07:00pm |
3:9 |
Liam McMahon |
E Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Pumas |
vs. |
Moves like Jagger |
Field 7 - 07:00pm |
9:5 |
Mitch Smith |
F Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
TT21DMWS |
vs. |
C-Dogs disciples |
Field 9 - 07:00pm |
7:7 |
Karl King |
F Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
DATS |
vs. |
Wing no g |
Field 8 - 07:00pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Taylor Ball |
H Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Currumbin crusaders |
vs. |
Flighties |
Field 5 - 07:00pm |
3:7 |
Rory Hitchcock |
H Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Salad mix |
vs. |
Slipery Gypsy's |
Field 4 - 07:00pm |
9:1 |
Robert Raymond |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Mud Puppies |
vs. |
Got Boost |
Field 6 - 07:45pm |
3:6 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Dossysmerrymen |
Field 3 - 07:45pm |
8:3 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Drunken Sailors |
vs. |
4 T Somethings |
Field 4 - 07:45pm |
11:9 |
Robert Raymond |
D Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
I feldt a gagai |
vs. |
Tapass |
Field 2 - 07:45pm |
2:6 |
Liam McMahon |
E Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Ooga Boogas |
vs. |
1 Inch Warriors |
Field 1 - 07:45pm |
10:6 |
Jamie Ball |
G Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Daddy's Milkers |
vs. |
Reg Reagans |
Field 8 - 07:45pm |
5:3 |
Dylan Stensholm |
H Grade |
Round 1 |
30/8/2022 |
Raiders 1 |
vs. |
Shake and Bake |
Field 5 - 07:45pm |
4:5 |
Rory Hitchcock |
D Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Whakapapa Whitebaits |
vs. |
Shnish Delish |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
4:11 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
D Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
I feldt a gagai |
vs. |
What Ability |
Field 1 - 06:15pm |
8:4 |
Jamie Ball |
D Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Tapass |
vs. |
M.O.A. |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
7:15 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Wolfpack |
vs. |
Smash n Dash |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
11:5 |
Karl King |
D Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Cooked Chooks |
vs. |
Washed Up |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
12:4 |
Mitch Smith |
E Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
1 Inch Warriors |
vs. |
CHAOS |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
11:11 |
Jaykob Brown |
H Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Eagles |
vs. |
Daddy's Milkers |
Field 9 - 06:15pm |
3:12 |
Dylan Stensholm |
G Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Reg Reagans |
vs. |
TT21DMWS |
Field 2 - 06:15pm |
6:12 |
Andrew Pye |
G Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Benny and the Jets |
vs. |
Kooktown City Royals |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
8:5 |
Robert Raymond |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Dossysmerrymen |
vs. |
Got Boost |
Field 3 - 07:00pm |
4:1 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
C Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
UNBLVBLE |
vs. |
Burleigh Physio |
Field 6 - 07:00pm |
11:3 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
The Siths |
vs. |
Drunken Sailors |
Field 4 - 07:00pm |
11:10 |
Karl King |
E Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Schooners & Slap |
vs. |
Cazza's Queens |
Field 8 - 07:00pm |
12:8 |
Jaykob Brown |
F Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Mummy’s Milkers |
vs. |
Sweep the Leg |
Field 1 - 07:00pm |
13:3 |
Jamie Ball |
E Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
vs. |
Moves like Jagger |
Field 5 - 07:00pm |
8:5 |
Robert Raymond |
G Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Underdogs 10.0 |
vs. |
Chardy Party |
Field 2 - 07:00pm |
5:11 |
Rory Hitchcock |
H Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Salad mix |
vs. |
Raiders 1 |
Field 9 - 07:00pm |
9:5 |
Liam McMahon |
H Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Shake and Bake |
vs. |
Currumbin crusaders |
Field 7 - 07:00pm |
9:2 |
Taylor Ball |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
FGMLT |
vs. |
Brotox |
Field 3 - 07:45pm |
9:7 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Wookies |
vs. |
Mud Puppies |
Field 6 - 07:45pm |
11:3 |
Ray Dent |
E Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Ooga Boogas |
vs. |
Single Dads |
Field 8 - 07:45pm |
6:11 |
Jaykob Brown |
G Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
lekkerboys |
vs. |
Pumas |
Field 1 - 07:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Jamie Ball |
F Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
C-Dogs disciples |
vs. |
DATS |
Field 5 - 07:45pm |
5:5 |
Robert Raymond |
G Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Witness |
vs. |
Wing no g |
Field 2 - 07:45pm |
9:7 |
Rory Hitchcock |
G Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
Flighties |
vs. |
The Merge |
Field 9 - 07:45pm |
5:4 |
Liam McMahon |
H Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
PANDAS |
vs. |
Slipery Gypsy's |
Field 7 - 07:45pm |
14:3 |
Taylor Ball |
C Grade |
Round 2 |
6/9/2022 |
4 T Somethings |
vs. |
Me Bruvv |
Field 4 - 07:45pm |
7:5 |
Mitch Smith |
C Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Me Bruvv |
vs. |
Burleigh Physio |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
11:7 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
UNBLVBLE |
vs. |
M.O.A. |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
7:11 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
E Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
What Ability |
vs. |
Single Dads |
Field 1 - 06:15pm |
7:15 |
Jamie Ball |
E Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Smash n Dash |
vs. |
Pumas |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
8:8 |
Lachlan Brooks |
E Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Washed Up |
vs. |
1 Inch Warriors |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
6:10 |
Karl King |
F Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
C-Dogs disciples |
vs. |
Cazza's Queens |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
6:4 |
Liam McMahon |
G Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Reg Reagans |
vs. |
Benny and the Jets |
Field 9 - 06:15pm |
4:7 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
G Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Flighties |
vs. |
Daddy's Milkers |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
7:3 |
Rory Hitchcock |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
FGMLT |
vs. |
Dossysmerrymen |
Field 3 - 07:00pm |
2:9 |
Ray Dent |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Wookies |
vs. |
Got Boost |
Field 6 - 07:00pm |
5:5 |
Taylor Ball |
D Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Whakapapa Whitebaits |
vs. |
Drunken Sailors |
Field 4 - 07:00pm |
3:8 |
Jamie Ball |
C Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Wolfpack |
vs. |
Tapass |
Field 1 - 07:00pm |
9:2 |
Mitch Smith |
E Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Ooga Boogas |
vs. |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
Field 5 - 07:00pm |
7:8 |
Karl King |
F Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Mummy’s Milkers |
vs. |
TT21DMWS |
Field 8 - 07:00pm |
9:8 |
Jaykob Brown |
F Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Moves like Jagger |
vs. |
DATS |
Field 7 - 07:00pm |
2:7 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Brotox |
Field 3 - 07:45pm |
7:6 |
Ray Dent |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Mud Puppies |
vs. |
Shnish Delish |
Field 6 - 07:45pm |
8:5 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
C Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
The Siths |
vs. |
Sweat City |
Field 4 - 07:45pm |
10:4 |
Taylor Ball |
D Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Raiders 2 |
vs. |
I feldt a gagai |
Field 1 - 07:45pm |
6:10 |
Jamie Ball |
E Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
CHAOS |
vs. |
Schooners & Slap |
Field 5 - 07:45pm |
7:11 |
Karl King |
F Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Chardy Party |
vs. |
lekkerboys |
Field 7 - 07:45pm |
8:3 |
Liam McMahon |
G Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Wing no g |
vs. |
Underdogs 10.0 |
Field 9 - 07:45pm |
7:6 |
Rory Hitchcock |
G Grade |
Round 3 |
13/9/2022 |
Witness |
vs. |
Sweep the Leg |
Field 8 - 07:45pm |
13:3 |
Jaykob Brown |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
FGMLT |
vs. |
Got Boost |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
5:7 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
C Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
M.O.A. |
vs. |
Drunken Sailors |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
0:5 |
Robert Raymond |
D Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Whakapapa Whitebaits |
vs. |
Cooked Chooks |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
8:6 |
Liam McMahon |
D Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Burleigh Physio |
vs. |
Single Dads |
Field 2 - 06:15pm |
9:9 |
Karl King |
E Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Washed Up |
vs. |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
4:9 |
Josh Ball |
F Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Chardy Party |
vs. |
C-Dogs disciples |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
10:2 |
Ashton Webb |
G Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Reg Reagans |
vs. |
Underdogs 10.0 |
Field 9 - 06:15pm |
10:9 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
H Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Slipery Gypsy's |
vs. |
Eagles |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
8:5 |
Dylan Stensholm |
H Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Sweep the Leg |
vs. |
Currumbin crusaders |
Field 1 - 06:15pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Mud Puppies |
Field 6 - 07:00pm |
9:4 |
Robert Raymond |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Dossysmerrymen |
vs. |
Wookies |
Field 3 - 07:00pm |
5:4 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
C Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Me Bruvv |
vs. |
UNBLVBLE |
Field 2 - 07:00pm |
6:10 |
Karl King |
E Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Smash n Dash |
vs. |
Ooga Boogas |
Field 5 - 07:00pm |
7:4 |
Liam McMahon |
E Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
CHAOS |
vs. |
Schooners & Slap |
Field 4 - 07:00pm |
9:3 |
Joe Wiskens |
F Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
TT21DMWS |
vs. |
DATS |
Field 7 - 07:00pm |
6:6 |
Ashton Webb |
G Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Daddy's Milkers |
vs. |
Witness |
Field 8 - 07:00pm |
1:9 |
Rory Hitchcock |
G Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Flighties |
vs. |
Wing no g |
Field 9 - 07:00pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Andrew Pye |
H Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Raiders 1 |
vs. |
Shake and Bake |
Field 1 - 07:00pm |
3:6 |
Josh Ball |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Shnish Delish |
vs. |
Brotox |
Field 3 - 07:45pm |
4:11 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
C Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
The Siths |
vs. |
4 T Somethings |
Field 6 - 07:45pm |
11:7 |
Ashton Webb |
D Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
I feldt a gagai |
vs. |
Tapass |
Field 5 - 07:45pm |
3:3 |
Robert Raymond |
D Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Raiders 2 |
vs. |
Sweat City |
Field 2 - 07:45pm |
8:6 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
E Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
1 Inch Warriors |
vs. |
Pumas |
Field 4 - 07:45pm |
10:8 |
Joe Wiskens |
F Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Cazza's Queens |
vs. |
Moves like Jagger |
Field 7 - 07:45pm |
6:5 |
Liam McMahon |
G Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
lekkerboys |
vs. |
The Merge |
Field 8 - 07:45pm |
4:4 |
Rory Hitchcock |
H Grade |
Round 4 |
20/9/2022 |
Kooktown City Royals |
vs. |
PANDAS |
Field 1 - 07:45pm |
3:9 |
Josh Ball |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Got Boost |
vs. |
Hawks |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Mud Puppies |
vs. |
Shnish Delish |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Brotox |
vs. |
Dossysmerrymen |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
D Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Sweat City |
vs. |
Burleigh Physio |
- 12:00am |
5:0 |
|
G Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Benny and the Jets |
vs. |
Flighties |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
H Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Eagles |
vs. |
Sweep the Leg |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
H Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Currumbin crusaders |
vs. |
Kooktown City Royals |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Wookies |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Brotox |
vs. |
Mud Puppies |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
Jaykob Brown |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Dossysmerrymen |
vs. |
FGMLT |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
D Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Raiders 2 |
vs. |
Burleigh Physio |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
E Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Ooga Boogas |
vs. |
Pumas |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
H Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Sweep the Leg |
vs. |
Shake and Bake |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
H Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Kooktown City Royals |
vs. |
Eagles |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
D Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Single Dads |
vs. |
I feldt a gagai |
Field 1 - 03:00pm |
6:6 |
Josh Ball |
D Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Tapass |
vs. |
Whakapapa Whitebaits |
Field 2 - 03:00pm |
8:4 |
Scott Mcmullen |
D Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Cooked Chooks |
vs. |
Raiders 2 |
Field 4 - 03:00pm |
6:4 |
Dean Allen, Andrew Pye |
E Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Schooners & Slap |
vs. |
1 Inch Warriors |
Field 5 - 03:00pm |
7:8 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
E Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Pumas |
vs. |
Smash n Dash |
Field 6 - 03:00pm |
12:3 |
Kai allen |
E Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
vs. |
CHAOS |
Field 8 - 03:00pm |
11:3 |
Joe Wiskens |
E Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
What Ability |
vs. |
Washed Up |
Field 7 - 03:00pm |
2:11 |
Riley Russell |
G Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Reg Reagans |
vs. |
Witness |
Field 9 - 03:00pm |
3:9 |
Ken Stanfield |
D Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
I feldt a gagai |
vs. |
Sweat City |
Field 1 - 03:35pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
john currie |
D Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Whakapapa Whitebaits |
vs. |
Single Dads |
Field 2 - 03:35pm |
8:7 |
Scott Mcmullen |
D Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Cooked Chooks |
vs. |
Tapass |
Field 4 - 03:35pm |
3:10 |
Anthony Cuskelly |
E Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
1 Inch Warriors |
vs. |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
Field 5 - 03:35pm |
0:5 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
E Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Smash n Dash |
vs. |
Schooners & Slap |
Field 6 - 03:35pm |
3:8 |
Kai allen |
E Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
CHAOS |
vs. |
What Ability |
Field 8 - 03:35pm |
9:8 |
Joe Wiskens |
C Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
4 T Somethings |
vs. |
M.O.A. |
Field 3 - 04:10pm |
2:8 |
Dean Allen |
C Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Drunken Sailors |
vs. |
Me Bruvv |
Field 1 - 04:10pm |
5:7 |
Jason Gillespie |
C Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Wolfpack |
vs. |
The Siths |
Field 2 - 04:10pm |
10:7 |
Taylor Ball |
F Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Moves like Jagger |
vs. |
Chardy Party |
Field 7 - 04:10pm |
1:7 |
Rory Hitchcock |
F Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
C-Dogs disciples |
vs. |
TT21DMWS |
Field 6 - 04:10pm |
6:5 |
Kai allen |
F Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Mummy’s Milkers |
vs. |
Cazza's Queens |
Field 4 - 04:10pm |
9:6 |
Mitch Smith |
G Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Witness |
vs. |
lekkerboys |
Field 9 - 04:10pm |
5:3 |
Riley Russell |
G Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
The Merge |
vs. |
Reg Reagans |
Field 8 - 04:10pm |
6:5 |
Josh Ball |
G Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Wing no g |
vs. |
Daddy's Milkers |
Field 5 - 04:10pm |
6:4 |
Jamie Ball |
C Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
M.O.A. |
vs. |
Wolfpack |
Field 3 - 04:45pm |
7:6 |
Dean Allen |
C Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Me Bruvv |
vs. |
4 T Somethings |
Field 1 - 04:45pm |
7:5 |
Jason Gillespie |
C Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
UNBLVBLE |
vs. |
Drunken Sailors |
Field 2 - 04:45pm |
7:5 |
Taylor Ball |
F Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Chardy Party |
vs. |
Mummy’s Milkers |
Field 4 - 04:45pm |
3:4 |
Jamie Ball |
F Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
TT21DMWS |
vs. |
Moves like Jagger |
Field 7 - 04:45pm |
4:4 |
Rory Hitchcock |
F Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
DATS |
vs. |
C-Dogs disciples |
Field 6 - 04:45pm |
6:3 |
Mitch Smith |
G Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Underdogs 10.0 |
vs. |
The Merge |
Field 8 - 04:45pm |
0:5 |
Josh Ball |
G Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Daddy's Milkers |
vs. |
Benny and the Jets |
Field 9 - 04:45pm |
4:4 |
Riley Russell |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Wookies |
vs. |
FGMLT |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
6:4 |
Jaykob Brown |
H Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Salad mix |
vs. |
Raiders 1 |
Field 1 - 05:20pm |
8:3 |
Jason Gillespie |
H Grade |
Round 5 |
25/9/2022 |
Shake and Bake |
vs. |
Slipery Gypsy's |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
5:5 |
Josh Ball |
G Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
lekkerboys |
vs. |
Wing no g |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
7:10 |
Riley Russell |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Shnish Delish |
vs. |
Got Boost |
Field 4 - 05:55pm |
3:6 |
Jamie Ball |
H Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
Slipery Gypsy's |
vs. |
Salad mix |
Field 2 - 05:55pm |
2:4 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
H Grade |
Round 6 |
25/9/2022 |
PANDAS |
vs. |
Currumbin crusaders |
Field 8 - 05:55pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Taylor Ball |
H Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Salad mix |
vs. |
Sweep the Leg |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
C Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Wolfpack |
vs. |
Me Bruvv |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
5:8 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
4 T Somethings |
vs. |
UNBLVBLE |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
3:11 |
Ken Stanfield |
D Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Single Dads |
vs. |
Cooked Chooks |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
10:3 |
Robert Raymond |
E Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
What Ability |
vs. |
1 Inch Warriors |
Field 2 - 06:15pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Jaxon Rodgers |
E Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
vs. |
Smash n Dash |
Field 1 - 06:15pm |
12:8 |
Jason Gillespie |
F Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Moves like Jagger |
vs. |
DATS |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
5:15 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
G Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Witness |
vs. |
Underdogs 10.0 |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
10:8 |
Josh Ball |
H Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Shake and Bake |
vs. |
Kooktown City Royals |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
9:3 |
Ashton Webb |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Wookies |
vs. |
Shnish Delish |
Field 3 - 07:00pm |
5:3 |
Ray Dent |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Mud Puppies |
vs. |
Dossysmerrymen |
Field 6 - 07:00pm |
8:11 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
D Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Burleigh Physio |
vs. |
I feldt a gagai |
Field 1 - 07:00pm |
9:5 |
Jason Gillespie |
E Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Schooners & Slap |
vs. |
Ooga Boogas |
Field 4 - 07:00pm |
4:7 |
Robert Raymond |
E Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Washed Up |
vs. |
CHAOS |
Field 2 - 07:00pm |
5:11 |
Jamie Ball |
F Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Mummy’s Milkers |
vs. |
TT21DMWS |
Field 8 - 07:00pm |
7:5 |
Ashton Webb |
G Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Benny and the Jets |
vs. |
lekkerboys |
Field 9 - 07:00pm |
5:3 |
Taylor Ball |
H Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Raiders 1 |
vs. |
Slipery Gypsy's |
Field 5 - 07:00pm |
4:5 |
Mitch Smith |
H Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Eagles |
vs. |
PANDAS |
Field 7 - 07:00pm |
2:10 |
Liam McMahon |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
FGMLT |
vs. |
Hawks |
Field 3 - 07:45pm |
9:6 |
Ray Dent |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Got Boost |
vs. |
Brotox |
Field 6 - 07:45pm |
10:4 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
C Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
The Siths |
vs. |
M.O.A. |
Field 4 - 07:45pm |
8:10 |
Robert Raymond |
D Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Sweat City |
vs. |
Whakapapa Whitebaits |
Field 1 - 07:45pm |
3:11 |
Jason Gillespie |
D Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Tapass |
vs. |
Raiders 2 |
Field 2 - 07:45pm |
10:5 |
Jamie Ball |
F Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Cazza's Queens |
vs. |
Chardy Party |
Field 7 - 07:45pm |
2:10 |
Liam McMahon |
G Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Wing no g |
vs. |
Reg Reagans |
Field 9 - 07:45pm |
8:8 |
Taylor Ball |
G Grade |
Round 7 |
27/9/2022 |
Flighties |
vs. |
Daddy's Milkers |
Field 8 - 07:45pm |
4:5 |
Josh Ball |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Mud Puppies |
vs. |
Got Boost |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Ray Dent |
D Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Whakapapa Whitebaits |
vs. |
Burleigh Physio |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
7:9 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
E Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Smash n Dash |
vs. |
What Ability |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
13:5 |
Robert Raymond |
E Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Pumas |
vs. |
Schooners & Slap |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
6:8 |
Jason Gillespie |
F Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
TT21DMWS |
vs. |
Cazza's Queens |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
14:6 |
Taylor Ball |
G Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
lekkerboys |
vs. |
Flighties |
Field 1 - 06:15pm |
5:4 |
Karl King |
H Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Sweep the Leg |
vs. |
Raiders 1 |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
11:5 |
Liam McMahon |
H Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
PANDAS |
vs. |
Shake and Bake |
Field 2 - 06:15pm |
5:13 |
Jamie Ball |
H Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Currumbin crusaders |
vs. |
Eagles |
Field 9 - 06:15pm |
11:5 |
Ashton Webb |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Shnish Delish |
vs. |
FGMLT |
Field 6 - 07:00pm |
8:9 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Dossysmerrymen |
Field 3 - 07:00pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Robert Raymond |
C Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Me Bruvv |
vs. |
The Siths |
Field 4 - 07:00pm |
4:8 |
Ray Dent |
D Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Tapass |
vs. |
Single Dads |
Field 7 - 07:00pm |
5:10 |
Jason Gillespie |
E Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
1 Inch Warriors |
vs. |
Washed Up |
Field 1 - 07:00pm |
13:3 |
Karl King |
E Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Ooga Boogas |
vs. |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
Field 5 - 07:00pm |
4:7 |
Liam McMahon |
F Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
DATS |
vs. |
Mummy’s Milkers |
Field 2 - 07:00pm |
7:6 |
Mitch Smith |
F Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
C-Dogs disciples |
vs. |
Moves like Jagger |
Field 8 - 07:00pm |
8:5 |
Josh Ball |
G Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Reg Reagans |
vs. |
Benny and the Jets |
Field 9 - 07:00pm |
4:7 |
Ashton Webb |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Brotox |
vs. |
Wookies |
Field 3 - 07:45pm |
5:5 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
UNBLVBLE |
vs. |
Wolfpack |
Field 5 - 07:45pm |
7:6 |
Taylor Ball |
C Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Drunken Sailors |
vs. |
4 T Somethings |
Field 6 - 07:45pm |
13:8 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
D Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Cooked Chooks |
vs. |
Sweat City |
Field 4 - 07:45pm |
12:8 |
Robert Raymond |
D Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
I feldt a gagai |
vs. |
Raiders 2 |
Field 7 - 07:45pm |
6:7 |
Jason Gillespie |
G Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Underdogs 10.0 |
vs. |
Wing no g |
Field 8 - 07:45pm |
9:9 |
Josh Ball |
G Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
The Merge |
vs. |
Witness |
Field 2 - 07:45pm |
4:15 |
Mitch Smith |
H Grade |
Round 8 |
4/10/2022 |
Kooktown City Royals |
vs. |
Salad mix |
Field 1 - 07:45pm |
8:9 |
Jamie Ball |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Shnish Delish |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
12:2 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
FGMLT |
vs. |
Brotox |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
3:4 |
Ray Dent |
D Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
I feldt a gagai |
vs. |
Whakapapa Whitebaits |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
13:6 |
Josh Ball |
D Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Burleigh Physio |
vs. |
Cooked Chooks |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
6:5 |
Karl King |
F Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Cazza's Queens |
vs. |
DATS |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
7:7 |
Jaykob Brown |
F Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Mummy’s Milkers |
vs. |
C-Dogs disciples |
Field 2 - 06:15pm |
8:5 |
Jamie Ball |
G Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Daddy's Milkers |
vs. |
lekkerboys |
Field 1 - 06:15pm |
5:7 |
Taylor Ball |
G Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Wing no g |
vs. |
The Merge |
Field 9 - 06:15pm |
12:11 |
Liam McMahon |
H Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Shake and Bake |
vs. |
Currumbin crusaders |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
8:4 |
Jason Gillespie |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Wookies |
vs. |
Mud Puppies |
Field 6 - 07:00pm |
7:5 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Dossysmerrymen |
vs. |
Got Boost |
Field 3 - 07:00pm |
8:2 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
M.O.A. |
vs. |
Me Bruvv |
Field 5 - 07:00pm |
11:5 |
Jason Gillespie |
E Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Washed Up |
vs. |
Smash n Dash |
Field 4 - 07:00pm |
5:11 |
Karl King |
E Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
vs. |
Pumas |
Field 7 - 07:00pm |
16:1 |
Josh Ball |
F Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Chardy Party |
vs. |
TT21DMWS |
Field 2 - 07:00pm |
4:6 |
Jamie Ball |
G Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Benny and the Jets |
vs. |
Underdogs 10.0 |
Field 9 - 07:00pm |
6:9 |
Liam McMahon |
H Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Raiders 1 |
vs. |
Kooktown City Royals |
Field 1 - 07:00pm |
4:9 |
Taylor Ball |
H Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Slipery Gypsy's |
vs. |
Sweep the Leg |
Field 8 - 07:00pm |
9:7 |
Lachlan Brooks |
C Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
The Siths |
vs. |
UNBLVBLE |
Field 6 - 07:45pm |
6:10 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
C Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Wolfpack |
vs. |
Drunken Sailors |
Field 3 - 07:45pm |
8:4 |
Ray Dent |
D Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Sweat City |
vs. |
Tapass |
Field 4 - 07:45pm |
5:7 |
Jason Gillespie |
D Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Raiders 2 |
vs. |
Single Dads |
Field 2 - 07:45pm |
7:12 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
E Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
CHAOS |
vs. |
1 Inch Warriors |
Field 5 - 07:45pm |
7:9 |
Karl King |
E Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
What Ability |
vs. |
Ooga Boogas |
Field 1 - 07:45pm |
6:6 |
Jaykob Brown |
G Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Flighties |
vs. |
Reg Reagans |
Field 8 - 07:45pm |
5:5 |
Lachlan Brooks |
H Grade |
Round 9 |
11/10/2022 |
Salad mix |
vs. |
PANDAS |
Field 7 - 07:45pm |
8:6 |
Josh Ball |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Mud Puppies |
vs. |
FGMLT |
Field 3 - 06:15pm |
7:7 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Drunken Sailors |
vs. |
The Siths |
Field 6 - 06:15pm |
10:6 |
Jamie Ball |
D Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Tapass |
vs. |
Burleigh Physio |
Field 1 - 06:15pm |
8:6 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
E Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Smash n Dash |
vs. |
CHAOS |
Field 2 - 06:15pm |
6:7 |
Jason Gillespie |
E Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Pumas |
vs. |
What Ability |
Field 4 - 06:15pm |
5:11 |
Liam McMahon |
F Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
DATS |
vs. |
Chardy Party |
Field 8 - 06:15pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Jaykob Brown |
G Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
The Merge |
vs. |
Benny and the Jets |
Field 9 - 06:15pm |
4:3 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
H Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Kooktown City Royals |
vs. |
Slipery Gypsy's |
Field 7 - 06:15pm |
6:7 |
Josh Ball |
H Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Eagles |
vs. |
Shake and Bake |
Field 5 - 06:15pm |
2:7 |
Ashton Webb |
A Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Got Boost |
vs. |
Wookies |
Field 6 - 07:00pm |
8:8 |
Jamie Ball |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Shnish Delish |
vs. |
Dossysmerrymen |
Field 3 - 07:00pm |
3:5 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
4 T Somethings |
vs. |
Wolfpack |
Field 4 - 07:00pm |
2:11 |
Taylor Ball |
E Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Ooga Boogas |
vs. |
Washed Up |
Field 2 - 07:00pm |
11:5 |
Jason Gillespie |
E Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Schooners & Slap |
vs. |
Blood Sweat & Beers |
Field 8 - 07:00pm |
5:10 |
Jaykob Brown |
F Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Moves like Jagger |
vs. |
Mummy’s Milkers |
Field 1 - 07:00pm |
2:13 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
G Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Reg Reagans |
vs. |
Daddy's Milkers |
Field 7 - 07:00pm |
4:2 |
Josh Ball |
G Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Underdogs 10.0 |
vs. |
Flighties |
Field 9 - 07:00pm |
8:9 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
H Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
PANDAS |
vs. |
Raiders 1 |
Field 5 - 07:00pm |
5:4 |
Rory Hitchcock |
B Grade (Rep Rules Apply) |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Brotox |
vs. |
Hawks |
Field 3 - 07:45pm |
5:9 |
Ray Dent |
C Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
UNBLVBLE |
vs. |
M.O.A. |
Field 6 - 07:45pm |
6:9 |
Jamie Ball |
D Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Cooked Chooks |
vs. |
I feldt a gagai |
Field 4 - 07:45pm |
9:9 |
Taylor Ball |
D Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Single Dads |
vs. |
Sweat City |
Field 2 - 07:45pm |
12:8 |
Jason Gillespie |
D Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Whakapapa Whitebaits |
vs. |
Raiders 2 |
Field 1 - 07:45pm |
8:11 |
Fatu Aiono - Fatu Fatu |
F Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
C-Dogs disciples |
vs. |
Cazza's Queens |
Field 8 - 07:45pm |
10:4 |
Ashton Webb |
G Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Witness |
vs. |
Wing no g |
Field 7 - 07:45pm |
10:5 |
Josh Ball |
H Grade |
Round 10 |
18/10/2022 |
Currumbin crusaders |
vs. |
Salad mix |
Field 5 - 07:45pm |
10:6 |
Mitch Smith |